2017 Centralne Zawody strzeleckie PZŁ

Lp.   Nazwa zawodów ZO PZŁ Strzelnica
1 8 kwi V Puchar Browninga i Winchestera Katowice Siemianowice
2 22 kwi I Puchar Czeskiej Zbrojowki Chodzież Chodzież
3 29 kwi VIII Puchar FAM Pionki OW Radom Piastów
4 30 kwi II Puchar Podbeskidzia Bielsko Biała Goleszów
5 1 maj V Puchar’ Prezydenta Miasta Piły OW Piła Piła
6 6 maj V Puchar Antonio Zoli & Swarovski Optik Piotrków Trybunalski Piotrków Trybunalski
7 13 maj II Puchar Prezesa Polskiego Koncernu Mięsnego Dziczyzna OW Leszno Krzywiń
8 20 maj XIX Puchar Międzynarodowych Targów Poznańskich OW Poznań Antoninek
9 27 maj Parkur Katowice Siemianowice
10 3 cze XII Bałtycki Puchar Anschuetz & Lapua Koszalin Manowo
11 3 cze XX Tarnobrzeski Puchar Wiosny Tarnobrzeg Borów
12 10 cze IV Mistrzostwa PZŁ Dian OW ( dwa dni) Katowice Siemianowice
13 10 cze IV Puchar Gryfa Szczecińskiego OW Szczecin Pucice
14 10 cze XIX Ogólnopolskie Zawody Seniorów  Bydgoszcz Łącko
15 10 cze I Puchar Normy Tarnów Fiuk/Sieradza
16 17 cze IV Puchar Kujaw OW Włocławek Ostrowy
17 18 cze XXI Puchar Toruńskiej Katarzynki Toruń Glinki
18 24 cze IX Puchar Prezydenta ORŁ w Łomży Łomża Czerwony Bór
19 24 cze Parkur Poznań Antoninek
20 1 lip VI Puchar Podlasia Białystok Karakule
21 1 lip II Memoriał E. Woźnego Poznań Wolsztyn
22 8 lip II Nowosądecki Puchar Lata OW Nowy Sącz Krynica
23 9 lip I Puchar Sudeckiej Krainy Łowieckiej Wałbrzych Biernacice
24 15 lip L (50) Mistrzostwa PZŁ w Klasie Powszechnej (dwa dni) Częstochowa Kochcice
25 22 lip XVI Zawody o Czarny Diament Ziemi Śląskiej OW Katowice Siemianowice
26 29 lip Parkur Opole Grudzice
27 29 lip XXIII Puchar Jezior Mazurskich Suwałki Giżycko
28 5 sie XVIII Memoriał Adama Kraińsłriego OW Gdańsk Jaśkowa Dolina
29 12 sie XXVI Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Olsztyna Olsztyn Gutkowo
30 19 sie Puchar Grodu nad Prosną Kalisz Wolica
31 26 sie II Puchar Elbląga OW Elbląg Gołąbki
32 26 sie Puchar Opolszczyzny OW Opole Grudzice
33 2 wrz XVII Mistrzostwa PZŁ w Klasie Mistrzowskiej OW (dwa dni) Białystok Karakule
34 9 wrz Puchar Winobrania Zielona Góra Wolsztyn
35 9 wrz XXI Turniej Chmielakowy OW Chełm Kumowa Dolina
36 16 wrz XXX III KKKŁ im. Ignacego Stachowiaka OW (dwa dni) Ciechanów Chotum
37 23 wrz Puchar’ Łuczniczki OW  Bydgoszcz Łącko
38 23 wrz Puchar Jesieni Lublin Puławy
39 30 wrz Puchar Północnego Mazowsza Ciechanów Chotum
40 30 wrz Puchar’ „Jury Częstochowskiej’’ OW Częstochowa Kochcice
41 7 paź Puchar Dymarek Świętokrzyskich Kielce Starachowice